Make your own free website on Tripod.com
icon
Please support the sponsor.
H2O: J-Boz

Name: Jessica...
Nicknames: Jess, Jessie, J-Boz
Pager Code: 51O
Ethnicity: Mostly Filipina...
Birthdate: January 24, 1981
Location: Northern California
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 115 - 125 lbs.
Hair & Eyes: Short Dark Burgundy Hair & Brown Eyes
Marital Status: Involved since 4/10/97 with "Mister"
Interests: Sports, music, school, web development, video games, computers
Hobbies: Chillin', hanging out w/my fella & my friends, taking care of my niece, talking on the phone, web development, watching movies, shopping, listening to music, writing poems, shopping, doing favors, downloading, cooking, looking for a job...
Music: Mostly R&B and Rap/Hip-Hop, but it really doesn't matter...
Sports: NFL & NBA
Musical Artists: Timbaland, Aaliyah, Missy, Ginuwine, Magoo, Playa, Nicole Ray, TLC, Janet Jackson, BlackStreet, Dru Hill, Total, Jay Z, OutKast, Tribe Called Quest, Twista, Monica, Next, Destiny's Child, Brian McKnight...Those are the ones that pop into my mind...
Athletes: Tim Hardaway, Alonzo Mourning, Steve Young, Jerry Rice, David Robinson, Tyus Edney (although he disappeared) and more...
Picture?: Yes, I do have pictures...


Copyright 1996-1999 51O Creations. All Rights Reserved.

H2O: About HaRdaWyGrL